Is Italian Chopped Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (65%), Concentrated tomato juice, Acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Italian Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.