Is Italian Chopped Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (60% Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid 400ge Drained Weight 240g Specialist Foods Unit 701, 43 Bedford Street London WC2E PHA United Kingdom Storage Instructions: Store in a cool, dry place.

Check Italian Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad