Is Italian Chopped Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chopped tomatoes 60%, tomato juice, acidity regulator: citric acid.
Check Italian Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Chopped Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicNatural Tresh
Texture
ChunkyJuicySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepGrilling


