Is ITALIAN CLASSICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR)
Check ITALIAN CLASSICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN CLASSICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


