Is Italian Classics Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Italian Classics Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must, Organic Cooked Grape Must.

Check Italian Classics Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Italian Classics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep