Is Italian cream protein bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable fibre (fructo-oligosaccharide), milk protein, whey protein concentrate, cocoa coating 15%, vegetable fats, palm kernel, palm, shea, inulin 21%, fat reduced cocoa powder, milk protein concentrate 13%, sweetener malitol, emulsifier lecithins, flavour, soya crisp, calcium carbonate, sunflower oil, bovine hydrolised gelatin, isolated soy protein, flavourings, humectant sorbitol, sweetener sucralose
Check Italian cream protein bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian cream protein bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


