Is ITALIAN DESSING, BIG BOLD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check ITALIAN DESSING, BIG BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DESSING, BIG BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


