Is Italian Diced Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes (60%), Organic Tomato Juice (39.9%), Acidity Regulator (330). Suitable for Vegetarians and Vegans.

Check Italian Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.