Is ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


