Is ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CIABATTA ROLL [ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED SEMOLINA (DURUM WHEAT, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, YEAST, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACETIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, POTASSIUM IODATE, ENZYME, CALCIUM PROPIONATE], HAM [HAM, CURED WITH: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR], GENOA SALAMI [PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, WINE, BHA, BHT, AND CITRIC ACID], PROVOLONE CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ITALIAN DRESSING [WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS (GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS), DEHYDRATED ONION, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO AND TURMERIC], GREEN LEAF LETTUCE

Check ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking