Is ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, WHEY POWDER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping