Is ITALIAN DRESSING MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, ONIONS*, GARLIC*, SPICE, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), PARSLEY*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep