Is ITALIAN DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, SOYBEAN OIL**, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPERS*, (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA) USED TO PROTECT QUALITY, SPICES, VITAMIN E ACETATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep