Is ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegaryAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking


