Is Italian Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


