Is Italian Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.