Is Italian Dry Salame Reduced Sodium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, nonfat dry milk, contains 2% or less of salt, sugar, corn syrup solids, potassium chloride, wine, spices, garlic powder, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate.
Check Italian Dry Salame Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Dry Salame Reduced Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


