Is ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN DRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN DRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN DRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN DRY is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


