Is ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Escarole, Endive, Radicchio

Check ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing