Is ITALIAN GELATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, AMARETTO GRAINS AND AMARETTO BISCUITS (5,5%) (SUGAR, SWEET ALMOND KERNELS, ALBUMEN, BITTER ALMOND KERNELS, SWEET ALMONDS), GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTER, MILK PROTEINS, EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, THICKENERS: SODIUM ALGINATE AND CAROB BEAN GUM, COLOUR: BETA-CAROTENE, FLAVORS.

Check ITALIAN GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go