Is ITALIAN GOURMET SPICE BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (TO ENHANCE FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check ITALIAN GOURMET SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN GOURMET SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


