Is ITALIAN GROUND PORK SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SUGAR, CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID), CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING).

Check ITALIAN GROUND PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich