Is Italian Hard Style Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Potato Starch, COCONUT OIL (21%), Modified Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Olive Extract, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Glucono-Delta-Lactone, Colour: Carotenes.

Check Italian Hard Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryRich
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep