Is ITALIAN HERB CASHEW CHEESE, ITALIAN HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Water, Himalayan Pink Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Italian Herbs (Oregano, Thyme Basil, Garlic, Black Pepper, Tarragon, Red Bell Peppers, Chives), Probiotic Blend (Culture Starter)
Check ITALIAN HERB CASHEW CHEESE, ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB CASHEW CHEESE, ITALIAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN HERB CASHEW CHEESE, ITALIAN HERB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


