Is ITALIAN HERB CORN WITH SUNFRIED TOMATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER SWEET CORN (WHITE, YELLOW), SUNDRIED ROMA TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN HERB CORN WITH SUNFRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? ITALIAN HERB CORN WITH SUNFRIED TOMATOES | Spoonful