Is ITALIAN HERB DIPPING OLIVE OIL WITH AN AROMATIC BLEND OF ITALIAN HERBS AND SPICES, ITALIAN HERB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO, CHILIES, ROSEMARY, SALT

Check ITALIAN HERB DIPPING OLIVE OIL WITH AN AROMATIC BLEND OF ITALIAN HERBS AND SPICES, ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing