Is Italian Herb Lemonette Gourmet Lemon Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), NON-GMO SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED ONION, SPICES, DRIED CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC XANTHAN GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER.
Check Italian Herb Lemonette Gourmet Lemon Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Herb Lemonette Gourmet Lemon Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Herb Lemonette Gourmet Lemon Dressing is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


