Is ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


