Is ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB GRILLER'S CHOICE CHICKEN MARINADE MIX, ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING ROSEMARY, THYME), GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER) & CITRIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB GRILLER'S CHOICE CHICKEN MARINADE MIX, ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB GRILLER'S CHOICE CHICKEN MARINADE MIX, ITALIAN HERB, SWEET & TANGY, CITRUS HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Condiment · Powder


