Is Italian Herb with Garlic & Sea Salt Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Italian Herb with Garlic & Sea Salt Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Container, Packet, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep