Is ITALIAN HERB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPICES, GARLIC, SALT, ONION, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL.
Check ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


