Is Italian Herbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, water, sugar, yeast, wheat gluten, canola oil, salt, Italian seasoning (oregano, rosemary, basil, thyme, spices), cultured wheat flour, garlic, vinegar, malted barley flour, enzymes, acerola cherry powder.
Check Italian Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


