Is ITALIAN HERBS STIR-IN PASTE, ITALIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC SAVORY, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.
Check ITALIAN HERBS STIR-IN PASTE, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERBS STIR-IN PASTE, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


