Is Italian Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marjoram (31%), Basil (28%), Red Capsicum (11%), Rosemary (9%), Oregano (9%), Thyme (6%), Parsley (6%)

Check Italian Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping