Is ITALIAN ICE, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, MANGOS, SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORANGES, XANTHAN GUM
Check ITALIAN ICE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN ICE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


