Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED BASIL.

Check ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN | Spoonful