Is ITALIAN LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA AND SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED THICK CUT 2 CHEESE BLEND, ITALIAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check ITALIAN LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA AND SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED THICK CUT 2 CHEESE BLEND, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA AND SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED THICK CUT 2 CHEESE BLEND, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
MEXICAN 4 CHEESE FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESES, MEXICAN 4 CHEESE
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
ITALIAN LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA AND SMOKED PROVOLONE SHREDDED THICK CUT 2 CHEESE BLEND, ITALIAN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Granule


