Is ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


