Is ITALIAN MARINARA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, ROMANO CHEESE ([PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], POTASSIUM SORBATE [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), BASIL, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichTopping