Is ITALIAN MARINATED ARTICHOKES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, WINE VINEGAR, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN MARINATED ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN MARINATED ARTICHOKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN MARINATED ARTICHOKES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousVinegaryTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking


