Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN MEATLESS MEATBALLS, ITALIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulgur Wheat, Mushrooms, Sundried Tomatoes (Sundried Tomatoes, Salt), Nutritional Yeast (Inactive Dry Yeast, B3, B6, B1, Folic Acid And B12), Flaxseed Meal, Olive Oil, Basil, Garlic, Oregano

Check ITALIAN MEATLESS MEATBALLS, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN MEATLESS MEATBALLS, ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Lactose Free? ITALIAN MEATLESS MEATBALLS, ITALIAN | Spoonful