Is Italian Mild Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Flavorings, BHA, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate.
Check Italian Mild Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Mild Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking


