Is ITALIAN MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO NUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic, Flavor

Check ITALIAN MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyTenderSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? ITALIAN MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO NUTS | Spoonful