Is ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED ITALIAN OLIVES, SALT, PEPPERS, GARLIC, CHILLI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


