This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED ITALIAN OLIVES, SALT, PEPPERS, GARLIC, CHILLI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? ITALIAN OLIVE MEDLEY, ITALIAN | Spoonful