Is Italian Pancetta, Diced Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check Italian Pancetta, Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Pancetta, Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Pancetta, Diced is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseIngredientSalad Topping


