Is Italian Peeled Plum Tomatoes with Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil, Salt

Check Italian Peeled Plum Tomatoes with Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Peeled Plum Tomatoes with Basil is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping