Is ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


