Is ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES, ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE.

Check ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES, ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup