Is ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND FRESH BASIL.
Check ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal PrepGarnishing


